Matches

All fixtures subject to change – check back regularly!

AFC Unity Vs Millmoor Juniors Reserves, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, September 8th, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Mexborough Athletic Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, September 15th, 2019; Mexborough Athletic Miners Welfare, New Oxford Road, S64 0JL

AFC Unity Vs Sheffield Wednesday Development, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, September 22nd, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

AFC Unity Vs Wickersley Youth, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, October 6th, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Hemsworth Town Reserves Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, October 13th, 2019; Highfield Pitch, Highfield Road, Hemsworth WF9 4EB

AFC Unity Vs Hemsworth Town Reserves, FA County Challenge Cup – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, November 10th, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Aston Lodge Vs AFC Unity, Krukowski Cup – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, October 27th, 2019; Westfield Sports Centre, S20 1HQ

Dronfield Town Development Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, November 3rd, 2019; Gosforth Fields, S18 8NP

AFC Unity Vs Mexborough Athletic, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, November 10th, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Socrates Vs AFC Unity, FA County Challenge Cup Second Round, 2pm kick-off, Sunday, November 17th, 2019; Totley Bents Green Rec Ground, Penny Lane, S17 3AZ

Dearne & District Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, December 1st, 2019; Kingsmark, Kingsmark Way, S63 9GW

Millmoor Juniors Reserves Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, December 8th, 2019; Grange Park, S61 2RB

AFC Unity Vs Kiveton Park, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, December 15th, 2019; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Wickersley Youth Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, January 5th, 2020; Wickersley School and Sports College, S66 1JL

Thurcroft Miners Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, January 12th, 2020; Thurcroft Hub, S66 9AE

AFC Unity Vs Dearne & District, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, January 19th, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Aston Lodge Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, January 26th, 2020; Westfield Sports Centre, S20 1HQ

AFC Unity Vs Hemsworth Town Reserves, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, February 2nd, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

AFC Unity Vs Worsbrough Bridge Athletic, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, February 9th, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Sheffield Wednesday Development Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, February 16th, 2020; Sheffield Hallam University Sports Park, S9 1UA

AFC Unity Vs Dronfield Town Development, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, February 23rd, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Kiveton Park Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, March 1st, 2020; Storth Lane, S26 5QQ

AFC Unity Vs Thurcroft Miners, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, March 8th, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN

Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Vs AFC Unity, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, March 22nd, 2020; Rockingham Centre, Sheffield Road, S74 0PY

AFC Unity Vs Aston Lodge, SHWGL2 – 2pm kick-off, Sunday, March 29th, 2020; Sheffield Park Academy, Beaumont Road North, S2 1SN